Description

Brand new studio with total area of 34 sq.m is located on the 1st floor, has street view.
Studio is very light, has big window and balcony.
Consists of the living room with open plan kitchen, balcony and bathroom.
Tiba View is beautiful resort with 5 swimming pools, mini aqua park, restaurant, security.
Distance to the sea -10 min walk.
Distance to El Gouna-5 min driving.

Price: 12,800$ (cash or installments)
8,400$ is down payment and immediate delivery
4,400$-with quarter installments until July 2021.

Address

Overview

  • Property ID 18967
  • Price $12,800 / in TIBA VIEW Resort!
  • Property Type ,
  • Property status
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Year Built 2020
  • Size 34 m2
  • Label
  • Garages 1

Get Directions